|
15. Ansbacher Hofgartenlauf
Ergebnisse des Hauptlaufes über ca. 9.200 m
1 Sichermann, Paul 65 LG Kreis Ansbach 29:27 MHK
2 Müller, Werner 66 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 32:46 MHK
3 Strobel, Klaus 58 LG Kreis Ansbach 32:09 M40
4 Edelmann, Fritz 49 TSV Dinkelsbühl 32:17 M50
5 Dr. Malinger, Stefan 64 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 33:28 MHK
6 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSV Kirchdorf 33:37 M50
7 Lederer, Anton 68 LG Kreis Ansbach 33:57 MHK
8 Bosbach, Gerd 53 FH Ansbach 34:12 M40
9 Kladny, Ralf 70 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 34:18 MHK
10 Ehrmann, Thomas 73 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 34:24 MHK
11 Walter, Horst 62 Post-Sportverein Nürnberg 35:03 MHK
12 Gökearyak, Bülent 59 Heilsbronn 35:13 M40
13 Rudel, Ralf 55 RSG Ansbach 35:30 M40
14 Popp, Martin 71 o.V. 35:34 MHK
15 Spiess, Rudi 54 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 35:41 M40
16 Gansmeier, Thomas 63 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 35:50 MHK
17 Voerste, Heinz 61 Always Ultra Racing Team Ansbach 35:53 M40
18 Behrendt, Jörg 62 LG Kreis Ansbach 35:53 MHK
19 Gußmann, Gaylord 71 LG Kreis Ansbach 36:01 MHK
20 Müller-Wechsler, Peter 59 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 36:13 M40
21 Liborius, Stefan 77 Bike Sport Ansbach 36:30 MHK
22 Heidelberger, Hans 53 o.V. 36:48 M40
23 Burger, Friedrich 55 RSG Ansbach 37:06 M40
24 Schmidt, Uwe 78 FH Ansbach 37:26 MHK
25 Lechner, Willi 58 TSV Dinkelsbühl 37:28 M40
26 Dr. Körber, Adolf 56 LG Kreis Ansbach 37:31 M40
27 Hohlheimer, Jürgen 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 37:38 MHK
28 Stark, Angela 68 TSV Dinkelsbühl 37:46 WHK
29 Booth, Markus 62 LG Kreis Ansbach 38:00 MHK
30 Lindörfer, Martin 73 o.V. 38:30 MHK
31 Enderes, Reinhold 58 TSV Dinkelsbühl 38:30 M40
32 Burgis, Wolfgang 72 SC Roth - Triathlon 38:36 MHK
33 Deeg, Hand-Jürgen 59 TSV Dinkelsbühl 38:38 M40
34 Patzke, Rainer 54 LG Kreis Ansbach 38:40 M40
35 Dr. Zöllner, Dieter 58 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 38:51 M40
36 Hellmuth, Thomas 52 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 38:52 M40
37 Belsó, Zoltan 66 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 39:25 MHK
38 Zellner, Claus 64 o.V. 39:26 MHK
39 Schwab, Manfred 59 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 39:28 M40
40 Neubauer, Josef 65 Ansbach 39:37 MHK
41 Vogt, Silvia 60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 39:42 W40
42 Pfeifenberger, Roman 64 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 39:50 MHK
43 Kühn, Gero 58 TSV Markt Erlbach 39:54 M40
44 Dürr, Eckard 53 Neuendettelsau 40:00 M40
45 Jung, Klaus 57 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 40:16 M40
46 Merbach, Steffi 67 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 40:31 WHK
47 Werner, Veronika 67 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 40:32 WHK
48 Vüllers, Frank 70 o.V. 40:43 MHK
49 Wasner, Jörg 68 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 40:44 MHK
50 Pawlikowski, Elfriede 49 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 40:49 W50
51 Huber, Dietmar 62 Laufteam Bittel 41:01 MHK
52 Hacker, Michael 58 SV Frankonia Nürnberg 41:07 M40
53 Külz. Joachim 63 Ansbach 41:11 MHK
54 Graf, Elmar 65 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 41:11 MHK
55 Sturm, Georg 54 Bike Sport Ansbach 41:17 M50
56 Schmidt, Franz 48 TSV Rothenburg 41:17 M50
57 Faßnacht, Eva 82 LG Kreis Ansbach 41:20 WHK
58 Horn, Gerhard 50 TV Heilsbronn 41:34 M50
59 Schwegler, Horst 49 Bike Sport Ansbach 41:46 M50
60 Scharnagel, Sabina 68 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 41:56 WHK
61 Merbach, Jakob 69 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 41:58 MHK
62 Schmolten, Günter 46 WM Fitness Aalen 41:56 M50
63 Gußmann, Günther 51 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 42:18 M50
64 Heine, Joachim 68 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 42:24 MHK
65 Bilert, Siegfried 63 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 42:25 MHK
66 Bahle, Jürgen 78 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 42:26 MHK
67 Schmidt, Detlev 63 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 43:03 MHK
68 Hatz, Eberhard 49 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 43:03 M50
69 Kiefer, Stefan 64 Ansbach 43:12 MHK
70 Schmidt, Heinrich 61 o.V. 43:14 M40
71 Högner, Lothar 58 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 43:17 M40
72 Müller, Herbert 42 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 43:28 M50
73 Bernhard, Robert 58 o.V. 43:32 M40
74 Rothhaar, Martin 52 LV KÖ Pirmasens 43:37 M40
75 Kladny, Wolfram 43 TSV 1860 Ansbach 43:42 M50
76 Maag, Werner 64 o.V. 43:47 MHK
77 Werner, Klaus 60 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 44:06 M40
78 Rothenberger, Martin 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 44:27 MHK
79 Buchner, Andreas 60 Großhaslach 44:31 M40
80 Baldauf, Peter 58 RSG Ansbach 44:32 M40
81 Schletterer, Andreas 63 o.V. 44:32 MHK
82 Lederer, Karl 60 o.V. 44:36 M40
83 Rupp, Karin 58 LG Kreis Ansbach 44:45 W40
84 Hruschka, Günther 40 LG Kreis Ansbach 44:46 M60
85 Meiritz, Franz 56 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 44:47 M40
86 Scholz, Herbert 49 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 44:54 M50
87 Anderl, Wilhelm 37 WfL Waiblingen 45:08 M60
88 Hymon, Hubertus 62 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 45:13 MHK
89 Karg, Karin 60 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 45:34 W40
90 Härtel, Dieter 47 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 45:34 M50
91 Klepel-Graulich, Brigitte 52 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 45:43 W40
92 Schüßler, Erwin 41 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 45:49 M60
93 Nelhübel, Torsten 75 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 45:58 MHK
94 Eisenberger, Petra 65 TSV 1860 Ansbach 46:04 WHK
95 Schalt, Andreas 57 o.V. 46:13 M40
96 Peipp, Jürgen 57 Spfr. Großhasslach 46:18 M40
97 Raber, Ludwig 39 TSV Obernzenn 46:29 M60
98 Tervooren, Christa 60 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 47:10 W40
99 Strauß, Reiner 57 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 47:12 M40
100 Rinehard, Susi 65 TSV 1860 Ansbach 47:31 WHK
101 Möller, Willi 53 Feuchtwangen 47:53 M40
102 Scholl, Alexander 61 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:00 M40
103 Pflieger, Thomas 61 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:33 M40
104 Hofmann, Roswitha 62 TSV Lehrberg 48:37 WHK
105 Berger, Susann 65 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 48:42 WHK
106 Vogel, Rudi 56 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 49:10 M40
107 Scheibengerger, Kathrin 79 TV Leutershausen 49:21 WHK
108 Weidner, Laura 69 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 49:23 WHK
109 Hübsch, Angelika 66 TuS Feuchtwangen 49:25 66
110 Vogel, Stefan 68 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 49:35 MHK
111 Di Bella, Silvia 54 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 50:02 W40
112 Wendhack, Sonja 73 o.V. 50:34 WHK
113 Weberndörfer, Sandra 72 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 50:44 WHK
114 Rosenberger, Willi 37 Skigymnastik Frankonia Nürnberg 51:15 M60
115 Nießner, Gerhard 42 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 51:49 M50
116 Lathiére, Veronique 73 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 53:16 WHK
117 Vogl, Bernd 63 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 53:20 MHK
118 Seibert, Matthias 52 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 53:37 M40
119 Wedel, Anita 70 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 55:54 WHK
120 Wohlrab, Sandra 73 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 57:59 WHK
121 Schüßler, Gerda 43 Laufteam Sparkasse Ansbach 59:06 M50
122 Heindel, Helga 59 o.V. 1:01:55 W40
123 Heindel, Richard 56 Großhaslach 1:01:56 W40
124 Stahl, Lore 47 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 1:05:11 W50
125 Rosenbauer, Traudl 50 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 1:05:12 M50
126 Rosenberger, Ruth 40 Skigmynastik Frankonia Nürnberg 1:08:14 W60
Schülerlauf ca. 1100 m
1. Kulla, Gregor 86 TSV 1860 Ansbach 03:41 M15 1.
2. Seiferlein, Tobias 87 TSV 1860 Ansbach 03:47 M14 1.
3. Hillermeier, Mario 86 Wirschaftsschule Ansbach 04:00 M15 2.
4. Riedel, Felix 89 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:03 M12 1.
5. Jeckel, SAtephanie 87 TuS Feuchtwangen 04:07 W14 1.
6. Hoffmann, Tim 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:13 M9 1.
7. Schwegler, Biance 90 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:15 W11 1.
8. Stengel, Eva 89 TuS Feuchtwangen 04:17 W12 1.
9. Bickel, Georg 89 SV Altentrüdingen 04:27 M12 2.
10. Eisenberger, Tim 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:28 M1 1.
11. Nitsche, Nadja 90 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:40 W11 2.
12. Keitel, Jasmin 90 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:41 W11 3.
13. Malinger, Daniel 87 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 04:41 M14 2.
14. Lange, Stefan 90 o.V. 04:42 M11 1.
15. Stengel. Heiko 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 04:43 M1 2.
16. Rüger, Max 90 TSV Wassertrüdingen 04:44 M11 2.
17. Rupp, Matthias 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:45 M1 3.
18. Karg, Anja 89 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:46 W12 2.
19. Landshuter, Vera 90 TSC Neuendettelsau 04:46 W11 4.
20. Hofmann, Cristian 90 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:49 M11 3.
21. Weiß, Michael 91 TSV Elpersdorf 04:51 M1 4.
22. Kahr, Lisa 91 TSC Neuendettelsau 04:52 W1 1.
23. Purkert, Caroline 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:54 W1 2.
24. Müller, Daniela 87 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:55 W14 2.
25. Pfeiffer, Steffen 90 FC/DJK Burgoberbach 04:56 M11 4.
26. Zeller, Marius 93 TSV Ipsheim 04:56 M8 1.
27. Hasselmeier, Christina 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 04:59 W1 3.
28. Gollisch, Verena 89 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:00 W12 3.
29. Jung, Maximilian 90 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 05:00 M11 5.
30. Hoffmann, Franziska 89 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:02 W12 4.
31. Malinger, Martin 89 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:06 M12 3.
32. Bilert, Sascha 91 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 05:06 M1 5.
33. Scheibenberger, Tina 88 TV Leutershausen 05:09 W13 1.
34. Postel, Andrea 89 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:11 W12 5.
35. Fenn, Anika 92 TuS Feuchtwangen 05:12 W9 1.
36. Hübsch, Julia 91 TuS Feuchtwangen 05:17 W1 4.
37. Gollisch, Sina 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:18 W1 5.
38. Rinehard. Kai 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:23 M1 6.
39. Bilert, Manuel 94 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 05:23 M7 1.
40. Ramge, Nicolas 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:24 M9 2.
41. Wedekind, Sandra 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:26 W1 6.
42. Eisenberger, Anna 94 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:26 W7 1.
43. Feuchter, Vanessa 91 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:27 W1 7.
44. Blach, Caroline 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:32 W9 2.
45. Stabl, Jonannes 93 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:33 M8 2.
46. Sichermann, Luisia 93 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:33 W8 1.
47. Ebert, Sinead 94 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:39 W7 2.
48. Schuppener, Corinna 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:40 W9 3.
49. Großberger, Thomas 91 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 05:51 M1 7.
50. Liebig-Gerlach, Daniel 93 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 05:57 M8 3.
51. Hämmerle, Lukas 93 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:00 M8 4.
52. Baldaauf, Lars 95 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:04 M6 1.
53. Baldauf, Marc 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:06 M9 3.
54. Pöhlmann, Nicolai 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:17 M9 4.
55. Rinehard, Jordy 93 TSV 1860 Ansbach 05:21 M8 5.
56. Belzö, Kinga 92 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:32 W9 4.
57. Malinger, Hanna 94 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:48 W7 3.
58. Ramge, Vanessa 95 TSV 1860 Ansbach 06:51 W6 1.
59. Ebert, Sean 96 TSV 1860 Ansbach 07:05 M5 1.
.
Jugendlauf ca. 1900 m 1. Patzke, Hannes 85 LG Kreis Ansbach 05:56 MJB 1.
2. Kulla, Gregor 86 LG Kreis Ansbach 06:27 MJB 2.
3. Raabe, Mauren 82 LG Eichsfeld 06:37 WJA 1.
4. Huber, Benedikt 85 LG Kreis Ansbach 06:38 MJB 3.
5. Frank, Sascha 85 Wirtschaftsschule Ansbach 06:55 MJB 4.
6. Postel, Sandra 83 LG Kreis Ansbach 07:49 WJA 2.
7. Limbacher, Nicole 82 LG Kreis Ansbach 08:11 WJA 3.
Jedermannslauf ca. 3300m
1. Heller, Franz-Josef TSV Dinkelsbühl 12:13
2. Pfeiffer, Daniel 86 FC/DJK Burgoberbach 13:22
3. Schubert, Johannes 85 Post SV Nürnberg 13:36
4. Pfeiffenberger, Roman 64 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 13:39
5. Zeiler, Eberhard 31 Ansbach 15:55
6. Lindner, Heike 67 Tri-Team Burgoberbach 20:46
7. Welsch, Helene 60 Tri-Team Burgoberbach 20:46
8. Feuchter, Petra 64 Tri-Team Burgoberbach 20:46
9. Riedmüller, Karin 61 Tri-Team Burgoberbach 20:46
0. Voerste, Helga 61 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 21:31
11. Großberger, Karin 67 Lauftreff Ansbach Nord 25:21
|