2. Wettringer Brunnenlauf am 11.06.2006
Vorname
Nachname JahrgangM/W AK Verein
Zeit Pl.Ges. Pl.AK 10 km Männer Günther Seibold 1967 m
35 TSV Crailsheim 34:32 1
1 Thomas Czernicky 1981 m Männer TUS Feuchtwangen
38:18 2 1 Stefan Haider
1962 m 40 FC Dombühl 38:54
3 1 Reinhard Joas 1948 m
55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 40:56 4
1 Kurt Kläßing 1969 m 35
/ 41:15 5
2 Patriz Nagler 1962 m 40 LT
Fichtenau 41:50 6 2 Rudi
Späth 1948 m 55 LT Fichtenau
43:17 7 2 Manfred Reinhard 1963
m 40 LT Wettringen 44:55 8
3 Roland Kühnle 1969 m 35 Kloster
Sulz 45:41 9 3 Michael
Bartsch 1963 m 40 LT Ansbach Nord
47:25 10 4 Thomas Schmid 1956
m 50 TSV Rothenburg 48:17 12
1 Martin Holzner 1972 m 30 LT
Wettringen 49:00 13 1 Günther
Frank 1946 m 60 LG Michelbach
51:11 14 1 Marc Bräuninger 1979 m
Männer LT Wettringen 54:45 19
2 Uwe Winkhardt 1971 m 35 City
Fitness 57:01 21 4 Rainer
Kretzschmer 1951 m 55 City Fitness 58:58
23 3
10 km Frauen Andrea Scherzer 1963 w
40 City Fitness 48:05 11
1 Petra Lechner 1957 w 45 TUS
Feuchtwangen 51:38 15 3 Ingrid
Stegmann 1952 w 50 TSV Rothenburg
52:59 16 1 Angelika Habelt 1965
w 40 City Fitness 58:39 22
2 Susanne Reber 1966 w 40 LT
Wettringen 59:29 24 3 Carola
Utz-Ruppe 1960 w 45 LT Wettringen 1:00:03
25 1 Theresa Schmeck 1983 w Frauen
/ 1:01:25 26
1 Monika Wörner 1960 w 45 LT
Wettringen 1:01:26 27 2 Tina
Zanzinger 1981 w Frauen LT Wettringen 1:02:44
28 2 Janina Habelt 1969 w
35 City Fitness 1:03:32 29 1
10 km
Schüler Daniel Mack 1992 m 14 LT
Wettringen 53:28 17 1 Moritz
Ruppe 1994 m 12 LT Wettringen
54:30 18 1 Marcel Hossner 1994
m 12 LT Wettringen 56:39 20 2
5 km
Männer Jörg Behrendt 1962 m 40 LG Kreis
Ansbach 18:35 1 1 Fabian
Ruppe 1988 m 18 LT Wettringen
20:12 2 1 Walter Haag
1963 m 40 LT Wettringen 21:26
4 2 Thomas Kandert 1984 m Männer
LT Wettringen 25:35 8 1 Martin
Reu 1984 m Männer LT Wettringen
25:35 9 2 Thomas Hossner 1965
m 40 LT Wettringen 28:37 15
3 Benjamin Hossner 1989 m 17
Wettringen 40:00 19 1
5 km
Frauen Melanie Schlecht 1983 w Frauen LT
Wettringen 26:24 12 1 Elke
Uhl 1966 w 40 LT
Wettringen 33:41 18 1 Tanja
Städtler 1981 w Frauen Wettringen
40:00 20 2 Miriam Brand
1986 w Frauen Wettringen 40:22 21
3 Monika Kretzschmer 1947 w 55 City
Fitness 42:14 22 1
5 km
Schüler Lucas Neitzel 1992 m 14 LT
Wettringen 21:24 3 1 Markus
Uhl 1996 m 10 LT
Wettringen 23:23 5 1 Benny
Czernicky 1993 m 13 LT Wettringen
24:16 7 1 Sascha Mack
1992 m 14 LT Wettringen 26:00
10 2 Timo Hossner 1998 m
8 LT Wettringen 26:12 11
1 Markus Bergold 1994 m 12 LT
Wettringen 26:46 13 1 Patrick
Rotter 1991 m 15 LT Wettringen
27:47 14 1
5 km Schülerinnen Lisa-Maria Bartsch 1994
w 12 FC Sachsen 23:24
6 1 Kristina Korder 1994 w
12 LT Wettringen 31:16 16
2 Susanne Uhl 1994 w 12 LT
Wettringen 33:41 17 3
|